09/24 13:00 |
- |
FCリュベルツィ
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
2-1
|
09/17 13:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny
|
L |
0-2
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
Ssh Saturn
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
W |
2-6
|
09/03 14:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
FCゾルキー・クラスノゴルスク
|
L |
3-4
|
08/27 14:00 |
- |
Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
1-0
|
08/20 14:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
Bogorodski Vityaz
|
W |
6-1
|
08/13 15:00 |
- |
サターン2 ラメンスコエ
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
W |
1-2
|
07/09 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
レギオン・イヴァンテエフカ
|
D |
3-3
|
07/02 15:00 |
- |
Sshor Znamya Bogorodskiy Okrug
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
W |
1-7
|
06/25 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
ペレスヴェト・ドモジェドヴォ
|
- |
View
|
06/18 15:00 |
- |
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
W |
2-3
|
06/11 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
FCリュベルツィ
|
L |
0-3
|
05/21 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
Ssh Saturn
|
W |
4-1
|
05/14 15:00 |
- |
FCゾルキー・クラスノゴルスク
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
3-0
|
05/07 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo
|
W |
3-1
|
04/30 14:00 |
- |
Bogorodski Vityaz
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
D |
1-1
|
04/23 14:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
サターン2 ラメンスコエ
|
W |
3-0
|
09/11 13:00 |
- |
Reutov
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
W |
2-4
|
09/04 13:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
Bogorodski Vityaz
|
W |
1-0
|
08/14 14:00 |
- |
FC Zvyagino Mytishchi
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
W |
0-1
|
08/07 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
FCバラシハ
|
D |
2-2
|
07/31 15:00 |
- |
サターン2 ラメンスコエ
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
W |
0-8
|
07/17 15:00 |
- |
FCゾルキー・クラスノゴルスク
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
5-2
|
07/10 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
FC Znamya 2 Noginsk
|
W |
5-0
|
06/26 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
FCリュベルツィ
|
W |
2-0
|
06/12 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
FCオリンップ
|
L |
1-2
|
06/05 15:00 |
- |
オリンプ・スコパ・モスクワ・レギオン
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
3-0
|
05/29 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
Ssh Saturn
|
W |
4-0
|
05/26 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
Reutov
|
W |
7-3
|
04/24 14:00 |
- |
FCバラシハ
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
7-1
|