05/04 15:00 |
- |
FCリュベルツィ
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
3-0
|
05/01 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
ズナーミヤ・ノギンスク
|
L |
0-5
|
04/13 13:00 |
- |
Ssh Saturn
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
3-2
|
10/28 11:00 |
- |
ペレスヴェト・ドモジェドヴォ
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
4-3
|
10/21 11:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
FC Stupino
|
D |
2-2
|
10/14 10:00 |
- |
Khimik-Junior Klin
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
D |
1-1
|
09/30 13:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
Krasnye Zvezdy Selyatino
|
L |
0-2
|
09/16 13:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
ビチャズ・ノギンスク
|
D |
0-0
|
09/09 14:00 |
- |
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
3-1
|
08/26 14:00 |
- |
FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoye
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
2-1
|
08/19 14:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
Podolye
|
L |
1-3
|
08/12 15:00 |
- |
Kompozit-2 Pavlovskiy Posad
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
3-0
|
08/05 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
FCリュベルツィ
|
W |
4-3
|
07/29 15:00 |
- |
サターン2 ラメンスコエ
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
W |
0-4
|
07/15 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
ペレスヴェト・ドモジェドヴォ
|
L |
3-5
|
07/01 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
Khimik-Junior Klin
|
L |
1-2
|
06/10 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
FSSHボストーク・エレクトロスタリ
|
D |
2-2
|
06/03 15:00 |
- |
ビチャズ・ノギンスク
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
D |
2-2
|
05/27 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny
|
D |
1-1
|
05/20 15:00 |
- |
Zorkiy-M Krasnogorsk
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
W |
0-2
|
05/13 15:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoye
|
L |
0-3
|
05/06 15:00 |
- |
Podolyie-M
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
7-0
|
04/29 14:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
|
D |
1-1
|
04/22 14:00 |
- |
FCリュベルツィ
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
5-3
|
10/22 11:00 |
- |
レギオン・イヴァンテエフカ
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
W |
0-3
|
10/15 11:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
Sshor Znamya Bogorodskiy Okrug
|
W |
1-0
|
10/01 11:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
|
L |
3-5
|
09/24 13:00 |
- |
FCリュベルツィ
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
L |
2-1
|
09/17 13:00 |
- |
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
v
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny
|
L |
0-2
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
Ssh Saturn
v
FC METALLIST-コロリョフ
|
W |
2-6
|