04/18 09:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
ベロゴリー2・ユース
|
W |
3-0
|
04/17 12:00 |
- |
エニセイ-2ユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
04/15 12:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
ディナモ-2-LOユース
|
L |
2-3
|
04/14 12:00 |
- |
ゼニト-2サンクトペテルブルク・ユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
04/13 14:00 |
- |
ゼニト-UORユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
03/18 07:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
ゼニト-UORユース
|
L |
0-3
|
03/17 07:00 |
- |
ベロゴリー2・ユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
03/15 08:00 |
- |
エニセイ-2ユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/14 10:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
ディナモ-2-LOユース
|
L |
0-3
|
03/13 12:30 |
- |
ゼニト-2サンクトペテルブルク・ユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
12/24 08:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
12/23 12:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
ユキオル・ユグラ・ユース
|
L |
0-3
|
12/22 10:00 |
- |
ベロゴリー2・ユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
11/17 08:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
ゼニト-UORユース
|
L |
2-3
|
11/16 15:00 |
- |
ディナモ-2-LOユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
クズバス2ユース
|
L |
0-3
|
11/13 13:00 |
- |
ゼニト-UORユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/12 15:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
ディナモ-2-LOユース
|
W |
3-1
|
11/11 13:00 |
- |
クズバス2ユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
10/29 11:30 |
- |
ノヴァ2
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 11:30 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
ウニヴェルシテト・ニジネヴァルトフスク・ユース
|
W |
3-2
|
10/27 11:30 |
- |
ネフチャニク・オレンブルクUORユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
10/25 15:30 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
ノヴァ2
|
L |
0-3
|
10/24 15:30 |
- |
ウニヴェルシテト・ニジネヴァルトフスク・ユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
10/23 15:30 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
ネフチャニク・オレンブルクUORユース
|
W |
3-0
|
10/01 09:00 |
- |
ゼニト-2サンクトペテルブルク・ユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
09/30 15:30 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
ディナモ-オリンプユース
|
L |
0-3
|
09/29 13:00 |
- |
エニセイ-2ユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
09/27 13:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
ゼニト-2サンクトペテルブルク・ユース
|
L |
1-3
|
09/26 15:30 |
- |
ディナモ-オリンプユース
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|