04/17 13:00 |
33 |
[9]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
ケドジアジンコズレ
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/14 18:30 |
33 |
[10]
ケドジアジンコズレ
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/07 15:30 |
30 |
[9]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
Barkom Kazhany
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/03 13:45 |
29 |
[2]
ヤストシェンブスキ・ヴェンギェル
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/30 11:30 |
28 |
[11]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
WKSチャルニラドム
[16]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/24 19:30 |
27 |
[3]
ワルタ・ザウィエルシー
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/20 19:30 |
23 |
[3]
Projekt Warszawa
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/15 16:30 |
26 |
[10]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
GKSカトヴィツェ
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/06 20:00 |
24 |
[10]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
レソヴィア・ジェシュフ
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/29 16:00 |
25 |
[14]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/18 19:30 |
22 |
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
チェンストホヴァ
|
W |
3-0
|
02/11 16:30 |
21 |
[6]
トレフルグダニスク
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/02 16:30 |
20 |
[7]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
AZSオルシュティン
[10]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/27 13:45 |
19 |
[6]
LUK Lublin
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/24 14:45 |
18 |
[8]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
スタル・ニサ
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/18 16:30 |
17 |
[15]
クプルム・ルビン
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/14 13:45 |
16 |
[10]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
ケドジアジンコズレ
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/05 16:30 |
15 |
[12]
バルコム・リヴィウ
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/02 20:00 |
14 |
[10]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
ヤストシェンブスキ・ヴェンギェル
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/30 16:30 |
5 |
[9]
AZSオルシュティン
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[11]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/23 19:30 |
13 |
[16]
Czarni Radom
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[13]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/17 13:45 |
12 |
[13]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
ワルタ・ザウィエルシー
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/09 16:30 |
11 |
[15]
GKSカトヴィツェ
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[14]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/05 14:45 |
10 |
[13]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[10]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/02 13:45 |
9 |
[5]
レソヴィア・ジェシュフ
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/25 13:45 |
8 |
[14]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
Projekt Warszawa
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/18 19:30 |
7 |
[14]
ノルヴィット・チェンストホバ
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/14 19:30 |
6 |
[13]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
トレフルグダニスク
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/11 17:00 |
5 |
AZSオルシュティン
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/02 16:30 |
4 |
[9]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
LUK Lublin
[5] |
L |
1-3
|