05/12 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
W |
0-3
|
05/11 15:30 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
L |
2-3
|
05/09 13:30 |
- |
Minchanka Minsk
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
W |
0-3
|
05/08 13:30 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
ディナモ・メター・女子ユース
|
W |
3-1
|
05/07 13:30 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
W |
2-3
|
04/21 07:00 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
1-3
|
04/20 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
L |
3-0
|
04/18 13:00 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
L |
0-3
|
04/17 13:00 |
- |
ディナモ・メター・女子ユース
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
W |
0-3
|
04/16 13:00 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
Minchanka Minsk
|
W |
3-0
|
03/04 11:30 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
Dinamo Moscow Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
03/03 12:30 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
W |
2-3
|
03/01 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo Moscow Youth
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
W |
0-3
|
02/29 12:30 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
2-3
|
02/04 11:00 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
Atom-Kursk-2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
L |
3-2
|
02/01 13:00 |
- |
Atom-Kursk-2 Youth Women
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
W |
0-3
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
L |
3-2
|
01/12 13:00 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
01/10 15:00 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
L |
0-3
|
01/09 13:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
W |
0-3
|
12/15 11:00 |
- |
トゥリツァ2女子ユース
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
W |
0-3
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク・ユース・ウィメン
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
W |
1-3
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
トゥリツァ2女子ユース
|
L |
1-3
|
12/12 15:00 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク・ユース・ウィメン
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 09:00 |
- |
Sparta 2 Youth Women
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
W |
0-3
|
11/23 13:00 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
Minchanka Minsk
|
W |
3-0
|
11/22 15:30 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
Sparta 2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-2
|
11/21 13:00 |
- |
Minchanka Minsk
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
W |
1-3
|
05/21 09:00 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
ディナモ・メター・女子ユース
|
W |
3-0
|