05/05 18:00 |
3 |
[4]
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
ハンドボール・レオーベン
[5]
|
W |
32-29
|
04/24 17:00 |
5 |
[5]
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
Union Korneuburg
[6]
|
W |
27-24
|
04/17 17:00 |
4 |
[3]
ヴェスラウアーHC
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
[5]
|
D |
22-22
|
04/10 17:00 |
3 |
[4]
ハンドボール・レオーベン
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
[5]
|
W |
34-35
|
04/03 14:00 |
2 |
[5]
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
UHCホラブルン
[1]
|
L |
25-29
|
03/27 15:30 |
1 |
[2]
BTフッセ
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
[5]
|
L |
25-24
|
03/20 16:00 |
18 |
UHC トゥルン
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
|
W |
23-29
|
03/13 18:00 |
15 |
[6]
Union Korneuburg
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
[7]
|
D |
31-31
|
03/06 18:00 |
18 |
UHC トゥルン
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/24 18:00 |
17 |
[3]
ヴェスラウアーHC
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
[5]
|
L |
29-27
|
02/20 15:00 |
16 |
[8]
ファイバーズWATマルガレーテン2
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
[5]
|
L |
29-24
|
02/17 18:30 |
15 |
Union Korneuburg
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/14 17:00 |
14 |
[6]
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
[7]
|
W |
30-23
|
02/06 18:00 |
13 |
[2]
BTフッセ
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
[5]
|
L |
33-24
|
01/30 18:00 |
12 |
[5]
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
UHCホラブルン
[1]
|
D |
24-24
|
01/23 18:00 |
11 |
[1]
ハンドボール・レオーベン
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
[6]
|
W |
27-31
|
01/20 18:55 |
5 |
[5]
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
[8]
|
W |
29-31
|
01/16 18:00 |
10 |
[8]
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
HIBグラーツ
[10]
|
W |
29-19
|
12/16 19:00 |
15 |
Union Korneuburg
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/11 18:00 |
14 |
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/04 18:00 |
13 |
BTフッセ
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/01 17:00 |
9 |
[8]
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
UHCトゥルン
[9]
|
L |
24-26
|
10/24 17:00 |
8 |
[7]
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
ヴェスラウアーHC
[5]
|
L |
23-26
|
10/18 16:55 |
7 |
[7]
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
ファイバーズWATマルガレーテン2
[4]
|
W |
26-23
|
10/11 17:00 |
6 |
[8]
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
Union Korneuburg
[6]
|
W |
32-30
|
10/01 18:00 |
5 |
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/27 16:00 |
4 |
[7]
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
BTフッセ
[5]
|
L |
23-30
|
09/19 16:30 |
3 |
[4]
UHCホラブルン
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
[6]
|
L |
31-27
|
09/13 16:00 |
2 |
[6]
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
ハンドボール・レオーベン
[4]
|
L |
28-29
|
09/05 17:00 |
1 |
[2]
HIBグラーツ
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
[2]
|
D |
22-22
|