フィンランドカップ | 05/09 17:00 | 10 | FCハカジュニアーズ v FCインテルII | L | 0-4 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 05/03 16:00 | - | FCハカジュニアーズ v NoPS | W |
|
|
フィンランド コルモネン | 04/28 14:00 | - | PP-70 v FCハカジュニアーズ | W | 0-5 | |
フィンランドカップ | 04/24 17:00 | 9 | トーベ v FCハカジュニアーズ | W | 2-3 | |
フィンランドカップ | 04/05 15:15 | - | FCハカジュニアーズ v ユロヤルヴィ・ユナイテッド | W | 4-2 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 10/06 15:30 | - | FCハカジュニアーズ v アルバニー・クリーク・エクセルシオール | W | 4-3 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 09/28 17:30 | - | TP-T v FCハカジュニアーズ | L | 6-2 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 09/12 16:00 | - | FCハカジュニアーズ v テルヴァコスケン・パト | W | 4-1 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 09/07 17:00 | - | TPV v FCハカジュニアーズ | L | 5-1 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 08/29 16:00 | - | FCハカジュニアーズ v TKT | W | 6-1 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 08/24 15:30 | - | PP-70 v FCハカジュニアーズ | L | 3-2 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 08/15 16:00 | - | FCハカジュニアーズ v NoPS | L | 0-9 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 08/12 12:00 | - | TP-49 v FCハカジュニアーズ | D |
|
|
フィンランド コルモネン | 08/01 16:00 | - | FCハカジュニアーズ v サッキヤルヴェン・ロイスケ | D | 1-1 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 07/29 11:00 | - | タンペレ・ユナイテッドII v FCハカジュニアーズ | W | 1-2 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 07/06 17:00 | - | アルバニー・クリーク・エクセルシオール v FCハカジュニアーズ | L | 4-2 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 06/20 16:00 | - | FCハカジュニアーズ v TP-T | D | 3-3 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 06/17 12:00 | - | PJK v FCハカジュニアーズ | W | 1-3 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 05/25 17:00 | - | TKT v FCハカジュニアーズ | W | 0-1 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 05/16 16:00 | - | FCハカジュニアーズ v PP-70 | L | 2-3 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 05/12 17:00 | - | NoPS v FCハカジュニアーズ | L | 3-2 | |
フィンランドカップ | 05/08 16:00 | 9 | VG-62 v FCハカジュニアーズ | L | 3-2 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 05/02 16:00 | - | FCハカジュニアーズ v TP-49 | W | 5-0 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 04/18 16:00 | - | FCハカジュニアーズ v タンペレ・ユナイテッドII | W | 5-0 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 09/30 17:00 | - | TKT v FCハカジュニアーズ | W | 3-4 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 09/27 17:00 | - | PP-70 v FCハカジュニアーズ | L | 3-1 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 09/13 16:30 | - | FCハカジュニアーズ v TPV | W | 1-0 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 08/30 16:30 | - | FCハカジュニアーズ v FCメロディー | W | 6-0 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 08/13 11:00 | - | タンペレ・ユナイテッドII v FCハカジュニアーズ | W | 0-2 | |
フィンランド コルモネン | 07/05 16:30 | - | FCハカジュニアーズ v イカアリステン・ウルヘイリヤット | W | 7-1 |