ロシア MHL | 10/28 16:00 | - | [16] HKカピタンU20 v アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 [7] | W | 1-4 | |
ロシア MHL | 10/22 14:00 | - | [11] スパルタクモスクワU20 v アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 [7] | L | 5-1 | |
ロシア MHL | 10/21 14:00 | - | [11] スパルタクモスクワU20 v アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 [7] | W | 1-4 | |
ロシア MHL | 10/15 10:00 | - | [7] アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v クラスナヤアルミヤU20 [1] | W | 5-4 | |
ロシア MHL | 10/14 16:00 | - | [7] アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v クラスナヤアルミヤU20 [2] | L | 0-3 | |
ロシア MHL | 10/11 16:00 | - | [5] アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v アトラントU20 [17] | L | 2-4 | |
ロシア MHL | 10/10 10:00 | - | [5] アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v アトラントU20 [17] | L | 1-3 | |
ロシア MHL | 10/06 10:00 | - | [10] SKAヴァリャーギU20 v アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 [5] | W | 3-5 | |
ロシア MHL | 10/05 16:00 | - | [10] SKAヴァリャーギU20 v アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 [4] | L | 4-1 | |
ロシア MHL | 10/02 10:00 | - | [7] ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20 v アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 [4] | L | 4-1 | |
ロシア MHL | 10/01 15:30 | - | [7] ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20 v アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 [4] | W | 4-5 | |
ロシア MHL | 09/28 16:00 | - | [4] アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v アムールスキー・ティグリU20 [11] | W | 5-0 | |
ロシア MHL | 09/27 16:00 | - | [6] アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v アムールスキー・ティグリU20 [12] | W | 4-3 | |
ロシア MHL | 09/20 10:00 | - | [8] アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v クリリヤソベトフU20 [14] | W | 3-2 | |
ロシア MHL | 09/19 10:00 | - | [10] アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v クリリヤソベトフU20 [14] | W | 3-0 | |
ロシア MHL | 09/15 08:00 | - | [14] サハリンスキー・アークリU20 v アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 [13] | W | 5-9 | |
ロシア MHL | 09/14 08:00 | - | [14] サハリンスキー・アークリU20 v アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 [15] | W | 1-5 | |
ロシア MHL | 09/11 03:00 | - | [8] タイフンU20 v アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 [14] | L | 5-2 | |
ロシア MHL | 09/10 08:30 | - | [12] タイフンU20 v アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 [7] | L | 4-2 | |
ロシア MHL | 09/06 16:00 | - | [5] アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v スパルタクモスクワU20 [16] | L | 1-3 | |
クラブ親善試合 (規定の試合時間のみ) | 08/26 12:00 | - | アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v アフトU20 | W | 5-2 | |
クラブ親善試合 (規定の試合時間のみ) | 08/25 16:00 | - | アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v スパルタクモスクワU20 | L | 2-3 | |
クラブ親善試合 (規定の試合時間のみ) | 08/24 16:00 | - | アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v ロコU20 | L | 0-5 | |
クラブ親善試合 (規定の試合時間のみ) | 08/23 16:00 | - | アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v クリリヤソベトフU20 | W |
|
|
クラブ親善試合 (規定の試合時間のみ) | 08/22 14:30 | - | アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v HCイルビスU20 | W | 6-0 | |
クラブ親善試合 (規定の試合時間のみ) | 08/18 10:45 | - | アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v Guor Yaroslavl U20 | W | 4-2 | |
クラブ親善試合 (規定の試合時間のみ) | 08/17 08:15 | - | ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20 v アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 | W | 2-3 | |
クラブ親善試合 (規定の試合時間のみ) | 08/16 08:15 | - | アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 v HCトベリチU20 | W | 3-1 | |
クラブ親善試合 (規定の試合時間のみ) | 08/11 12:00 | - | HCイルビスU20 v アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 | W | 3-4 | |
クラブ親善試合 (規定の試合時間のみ) | 08/09 09:00 | - | スプートニクU20 v アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20 | L | 3-1 |