PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 17 | 7 | 7 | 34 : 14 | 58 | ||
2 | FKヒムキ | 17 | 6 | 8 | 50 : 37 | 57 | ||
3 | アクロントリヤッチ | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43 : 22 | 53 | ||
4 | ロディナモスクワ | 13 | 10 | 8 | 47 : 28 | 49 | ||
5 | アルセナルトゥーラ | 11 | 15 | 4 | 36 : 23 | 48 | ||
6 | アラニア・ウラジカフカス | 10 | 12 | 9 | 39 : 42 | 42 | ||
7 | FKエニセイ | 12 | 6 | 13 | 49 : 40 | 42 | ||
8 | ネフテヒミク・ニズネカムスク | 11 | 9 | 10 | 30 : 28 | 42 | ||
9 | FKチュメニ | 11 | 9 | 10 | 32 : 31 | 42 | ||
10 | KAMAZナーベレジヌイェ・チェルヌイ | 10 | 11 | 10 | 28 : 29 | 41 | ||
11 | SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31 : 30 | 41 | ||
12 | シンニク・ヤロスラヴリ | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34 : 39 | 41 | ||
13 | トルペドモスクワ | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28 : 30 | 39 | ||
14 | FKチェルノモレツ・ノヴォロシスク | 7 | 13 | 11 | 28 : 33 | 34 | ||
15 | FKレニングラデツ | 7 | 9 | 14 | 21 : 36 | 30 | ||
16 | ソコルサラトフ | 7 | 8 | 16 | 27 : 51 | 29 | ||
17 | ヴォルガリ・アストラハン | 5 | 12 | 13 | 25 : 42 | 27 | ||
18 | PFクバン | 5 | 8 | 17 | 20 : 47 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 11 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 6 | 35 | ||
2 | SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 34 | ||
3 | アルセナルトゥーラ | 8 | 6 | 1 | 20 : 7 | 30 | ||
4 | KAMAZナーベレジヌイェ・チェルヌイ | 8 | 6 | 1 | 21 : 10 | 30 | ||
5 | FKエニセイ | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34 : 19 | 29 | ||
6 | FKヒムキ | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 18 | 29 | ||
7 | ロディナモスクワ | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 13 | 28 | ||
8 | アクロントリヤッチ | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 11 | 27 | ||
9 | アラニア・ウラジカフカス | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 26 | ||
10 | FKチュメニ | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
11 | トルペドモスクワ | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 22 | ||
12 | ネフテヒミク・ニズネカムスク | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 21 | ||
13 | FKチェルノモレツ・ノヴォロシスク | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 21 | ||
14 | シンニク・ヤロスラヴリ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 16 | 20 | ||
15 | ソコルサラトフ | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 : 18 | 17 | ||
16 | PFクバン | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 16 | ||
17 | ヴォルガリ・アストラハン | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 23 | 11 | ||
18 | FKレニングラデツ | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 : 19 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FKヒムキ | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 28 | ||
2 | アクロントリヤッチ | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 11 | 26 | ||
3 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 8 | 23 | ||
4 | FKレニングラデツ | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | ロディナモスクワ | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22 : 15 | 21 | ||
6 | シンニク・ヤロスラヴリ | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 21 | ||
7 | ネフテヒミク・ニズネカムスク | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 12 | 21 | ||
8 | FKチュメニ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 20 | ||
9 | アルセナルトゥーラ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 16 : 16 | 18 | ||
10 | トルペドモスクワ | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 : 17 | 17 | ||
11 | ヴォルガリ・アストラハン | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 16 | ||
12 | アラニア・ウラジカフカス | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18 : 26 | 16 | ||
13 | FKエニセイ | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 : 21 | 13 | ||
14 | FKチェルノモレツ・ノヴォロシスク | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 : 19 | 13 | ||
15 | ソコルサラトフ | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 33 | 12 | ||
16 | KAMAZナーベレジヌイェ・チェルヌイ | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7 : 19 | 11 | ||
17 | SKAエネルギア・ハバロフスク | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 : 21 | 7 | ||
18 | PFクバン | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 : 30 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |