Weather: Rainy Stadium: KAMAZスタジアム Pitch: Wet Round: 25
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FKディナモ・ウラジオストク | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 22 | ||
2 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 12 | 22 | ||
3 | FCヒムキ-M | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 20 | ||
4 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 19 | ||
5 | サハリン・サハリンスク | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 17 | ||
6 | Spartak Tambov | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 13 | 14 | ||
7 | FKアルセナルトゥーラII | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 10 | 13 | ||
8 | ゼニトペンザ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 12 | ||
9 | FKリャザン | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 8 | 11 | ||
10 | FKオレル | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 11 | 11 | ||
11 | ストロギノ | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 : 14 | 9 | ||
12 | サリュート・ベルゴロド | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
13 | SKAハバロフスクM | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 7 | ||
14 | FKクバント・オブニンスク | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 23 | 5 | ||
15 | FKコロムナ | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 19 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FKディナモ・ウラジオストク | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 16 | ||
2 | サハリン・サハリンスク | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 14 | ||
3 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | FCヒムキ-M | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
5 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 10 | ||
6 | Spartak Tambov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | FKオレル | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
8 | FKアルセナルトゥーラII | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | ゼニトペンザ | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | SKAハバロフスクM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | FKリャザン | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
12 | サリュート・ベルゴロド | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | FKクバント・オブニンスク | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 12 | 4 | ||
14 | ストロギノ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
15 | FKコロムナ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | FCヒムキ-M | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | FKリャザン | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | ストロギノ | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 6 | ||
6 | FKディナモ・ウラジオストク | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | FKアルセナルトゥーラII | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | ゼニトペンザ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Spartak Tambov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
10 | サリュート・ベルゴロド | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 5 | ||
11 | サハリン・サハリンスク | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
12 | FKオレル | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | SKAハバロフスクM | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 3 | ||
14 | FKコロムナ | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 2 | ||
15 | FKクバント・オブニンスク | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ディナモ・モスクワII | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 : 7 | 25 | ||
2 | スパルタクモスクワII | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 24 | ||
3 | バルティカBFUカリーニングラード | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 12 | 20 | ||
4 | Rodina-M | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 10 | 18 | ||
5 | チェルタノヴォ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 18 | ||
6 | ゼニトII | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 17 | ||
7 | トルペド・ウラジーミル | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 16 | ||
8 | サトゥルン・ラメンスコーエ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 13 | ||
9 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 21 | 11 | ||
10 | ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 11 | ||
11 | FKズナーミヤトルーダ | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 11 | ||
12 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 10 | ||
13 | FKトヴェリ | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 16 | 9 | ||
14 | ルキエナジーヤ V. ルキ | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 : 14 | 9 | ||
15 | ズベズダ・サンクトペテルブルク | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 21 | 5 | ||
16 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 20 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | バルティカBFUカリーニングラード | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Rodina-M | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 14 | ||
3 | スパルタクモスクワII | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 14 | ||
4 | ゼニトII | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 13 | ||
5 | ディナモ・モスクワII | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 12 | ||
6 | ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
8 | チェルタノヴォ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | FKズナーミヤトルーダ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 7 | ||
10 | ズベズダ・サンクトペテルブルク | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
11 | ルキエナジーヤ V. ルキ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 5 | ||
12 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 12 | 4 | ||
13 | サトゥルン・ラメンスコーエ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
14 | トルペド・ウラジーミル | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 3 | ||
15 | FKトヴェリ | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 2 | ||
16 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ディナモ・モスクワII | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | トルペド・ウラジーミル | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 13 | ||
3 | チェルタノヴォ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 11 | ||
4 | スパルタクモスクワII | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 10 | ||
5 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 10 | ||
6 | サトゥルン・ラメンスコーエ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 12 | 9 | ||
7 | FKトヴェリ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 7 | ||
8 | バルティカBFUカリーニングラード | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 5 | ||
9 | ゼニトII | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | FKズナーミヤトルーダ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
11 | ルキエナジーヤ V. ルキ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
12 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 4 | ||
13 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 2 | ||
14 | ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 1 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
16 | ズベズダ・サンクトペテルブルク | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 11 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ディナモ・キーロフ | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | スメナ・カザン | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20 : 12 | 21 | ||
3 | アムカルペルミ | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 20 | ||
4 | ウラル-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 18 | ||
5 | ルビン-2 カザン | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 15 | ||
6 | ウラレツ・ニジニ・タギル | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 12 | ||
7 | クリリヤ・ソヴェトフ | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 : 7 | 11 | ||
8 | ノスタノボトロイツク | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 14 | 9 | ||
9 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 12 | 8 | ||
10 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 : 14 | 8 | ||
11 | FCオレンブルクII | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 21 | 7 | ||
12 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 : 15 | 6 | ||
13 | ディナモ・バルナウル | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 6 | ||
14 | FKラーダトリヤッチ | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 6 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ディナモ・キーロフ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | ウラル-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | アムカルペルミ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 11 | ||
4 | スメナ・カザン | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | クリリヤ・ソヴェトフ | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | ノスタノボトロイツク | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
7 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
8 | FKラーダトリヤッチ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 5 | ||
9 | ルビン-2 カザン | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | FCオレンブルクII | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 4 | ||
11 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 3 | ||
13 | ウラレツ・ニジニ・タギル | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
14 | ディナモ・バルナウル | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | スメナ・カザン | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 7 | 13 | |
2 | ディナモ・キーロフ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 11 | |
3 | ルビン-2 カザン | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 11 | |
4 | ウラレツ・ニジニ・タギル | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 10 | |
5 | アムカルペルミ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | |
6 | ウラル-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | |
7 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 5 | |
8 | ディナモ・バルナウル | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 5 | |
9 | クリリヤ・ソヴェトフ | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
10 | ノスタノボトロイツク | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | |
11 | FCオレンブルクII | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 3 | |
12 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 3 | |
13 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 10 | 3 | |
14 | FKラーダトリヤッチ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 1 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ロストフ | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30 : 14 | 23 | ||
2 | FKレギオンディナモ | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 8 | 23 | ||
3 | FKフォルテタガンログ | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 : 14 | 23 | ||
4 | FKアストラハン | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 23 | ||
5 | Rubin Yalta | 7 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 22 | ||
6 | SKCHFセヴァストポリ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16 : 7 | 22 | ||
7 | ディナモ・スタブロポリ | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 : 15 | 20 | ||
8 | FKアングシュト・ナズラン | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 18 | ||
9 | スパルタクナリチク | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 16 | ||
10 | クバン・ホールディング | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 16 | ||
11 | Stroitel Rostov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 16 | ||
12 | FC ナルト チェルケスク | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 19 | 16 | ||
13 | FCビオログ・ノヴォクバンスク | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 16 | 15 | ||
14 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 20 | 12 | ||
15 | FKドルジバ・マイコップ | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 : 17 | 10 | ||
16 | アラニア・ウラジカフカスII | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 : 36 | 8 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 : 30 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FKアストラハン | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 19 | ||
2 | ディナモ・スタブロポリ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 14 | ||
3 | SKCHFセヴァストポリ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 1 | 11 | ||
4 | FKフォルテタガンログ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
5 | FCビオログ・ノヴォクバンスク | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 11 | ||
6 | FKレギオンディナモ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 11 | ||
7 | ロストフ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 10 | ||
8 | FC ナルト チェルケスク | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
9 | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
10 | スパルタクナリチク | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 9 | ||
11 | FKアングシュト・ナズラン | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
12 | クバン・ホールディング | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
13 | Stroitel Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
14 | FKドルジバ・マイコップ | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 6 | ||
15 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
16 | アラニア・ウラジカフカスII | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 25 | 3 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 14 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ロストフ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 13 | ||
2 | Rubin Yalta | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | FKレギオンディナモ | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 4 | 12 | ||
4 | FKフォルテタガンログ | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 12 | ||
5 | SKCHFセヴァストポリ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 11 | ||
6 | FKアングシュト・ナズラン | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Stroitel Rostov | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 : 13 | 10 | ||
8 | クバン・ホールディング | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
9 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 7 | ||
10 | スパルタクナリチク | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
11 | FC ナルト チェルケスク | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 14 | 7 | ||
12 | ディナモ・スタブロポリ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
13 | アラニア・ウラジカフカスII | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 : 11 | 5 | ||
14 | FKアストラハン | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
15 | FCビオログ・ノヴォクバンスク | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
16 | FKドルジバ・マイコップ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 16 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | スパルタク・コストロマ | 10 | 5 | 3 | 24 : 9 | 35 | |
2 | テクスチリシク・イヴァノヴォ | 6 | 10 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 28 | |
3 | FKカルーガ | 7 | 6 | 5 | 30 : 26 | 27 | |
4 | アヴァンガルト・クルスク | 8 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 19 | 27 | |
5 | イルティシュ・オムスク | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 26 | |
6 | FKヴォルガ・ウリヤノフスク | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24 : 15 | 23 | |
7 | FKマシュクKMVピャティゴルスク | 6 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 20 | 22 | |
8 | クヒミク・ジェルジンスク | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 21 | |
9 | トルペドミアス | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16 : 26 | 17 | |
10 | ディナモ・ブリャンスク | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18 : 29 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCウファ | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26 : 9 | 33 | |
2 | チェイカ・ペスチャノコプスコエ | 8 | 7 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 31 | |
3 | FCノボシビルスク | 6 | 9 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 27 | |
4 | FKチェリャビンスク | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 : 19 | 25 | |
5 | ロートル・ヴォルゴグラード | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 20 | 25 | |
6 | ベレス | 7 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 16 | 25 | |
7 | クラスノダールII | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 21 | |
8 | Rodina-2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25 : 23 | 20 | |
9 | FCムーロム | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20 : 27 | 20 | |
10 | メタルルグリペック | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9 : 28 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCノボシビルスク | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 13 | 35 | |
2 | Rodina-2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 32 | |
3 | メタルルグリペック | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 27 | |
4 | FKチェリャビンスク | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 16 | 26 | |
5 | テクスチリシク・イヴァノヴォ | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 25 | |
6 | アヴァンガルト・クルスク | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 19 | 25 | |
7 | FKフォルテタガンログ | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 24 | |
8 | アムカルペルミ | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 17 | 24 | |
9 | チェルタノヴォ | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 22 | |
10 | サリュート・ベルゴロド | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14 : 46 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | クラスノダールII | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 33 | |
2 | FCウファ | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 10 | 31 | |
3 | ロートル・ヴォルゴグラード | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 28 | |
4 | FCムーロム | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 : 26 | 24 | |
5 | ベレス | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 24 | |
6 | チェイカ・ペスチャノコプスコエ | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 : 21 | 23 | |
7 | FKヴォルガ・ウリヤノフスク | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 18 | 23 | |
8 | イルティシュ・オムスク | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 15 | 23 | |
9 | ディナモ・ブリャンスク | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 22 | 22 | |
10 | スパルタク・コストロマ | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 : 25 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | アヴァンガルト・クルスク | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 17 | |
2 | スパルタク・コストロマ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 15 | |
3 | テクスチリシク・イヴァノヴォ | 3 | 6 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 15 | |
4 | FKヴォルガ・ウリヤノフスク | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 6 | 14 | |
5 | イルティシュ・オムスク | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 13 | |
6 | クヒミク・ジェルジンスク | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 12 | |
7 | FKカルーガ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 11 | |
8 | トルペドミアス | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 8 | |
9 | FKマシュクKMVピャティゴルスク | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 8 | |
10 | ディナモ・ブリャンスク | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCウファ | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 6 | 23 | |
2 | チェイカ・ペスチャノコプスコエ | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 23 | |
3 | FCノボシビルスク | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 18 | |
4 | Rodina-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 9 | 17 | |
5 | FKチェリャビンスク | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 16 | |
6 | ロートル・ヴォルゴグラード | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 5 | 15 | |
7 | FCムーロム | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 14 | |
8 | ベレス | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
9 | クラスノダールII | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 13 | |
10 | メタルルグリペック | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 22 | |
2 | FCノボシビルスク | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 22 | |
3 | FKチェリャビンスク | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 19 | |
4 | FKフォルテタガンログ | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 19 | |
5 | テクスチリシク・イヴァノヴォ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 5 | 18 | |
6 | チェルタノヴォ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 16 | |
7 | メタルルグリペック | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 14 | |
8 | アヴァンガルト・クルスク | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 13 | |
9 | アムカルペルミ | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 13 | |
10 | サリュート・ベルゴロド | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 18 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCウファ | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 20 | |
2 | ベレス | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 17 | |
3 | ロートル・ヴォルゴグラード | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 16 | |
4 | クラスノダールII | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 15 | |
5 | ディナモ・ブリャンスク | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
6 | FCムーロム | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 13 | |
7 | イルティシュ・オムスク | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
8 | チェイカ・ペスチャノコプスコエ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 11 | |
9 | FKヴォルガ・ウリヤノフスク | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 11 | |
10 | スパルタク・コストロマ | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | スパルタク・コストロマ | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 3 | 20 | |
2 | FKカルーガ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 13 | 16 | |
3 | FKマシュクKMVピャティゴルスク | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
4 | テクスチリシク・イヴァノヴォ | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 13 | |
5 | イルティシュ・オムスク | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 13 | |
6 | アヴァンガルト・クルスク | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 10 | |
7 | FKヴォルガ・ウリヤノフスク | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 9 | |
8 | ディナモ・ブリャンスク | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 9 | |
9 | トルペドミアス | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 13 | 9 | |
10 | クヒミク・ジェルジンスク | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ベレス | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 11 | |
2 | FCウファ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 : 3 | 10 | |
3 | ロートル・ヴォルゴグラード | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 10 | |
4 | FCノボシビルスク | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 9 | |
5 | FKチェリャビンスク | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 9 | |
6 | チェイカ・ペスチャノコプスコエ | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 13 | 8 | |
7 | クラスノダールII | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 15 | 8 | |
8 | FCムーロム | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 6 | |
9 | メタルルグリペック | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 : 18 | 6 | |
10 | Rodina-2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 : 14 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCノボシビルスク | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 13 | |
2 | メタルルグリペック | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 13 | |
3 | アヴァンガルト・クルスク | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 9 | 12 | |
4 | アムカルペルミ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 11 | |
5 | Rodina-2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 10 | |
6 | テクスチリシク・イヴァノヴォ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 7 | |
7 | FKチェリャビンスク | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 7 | |
8 | チェルタノヴォ | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 6 | |
9 | FKフォルテタガンログ | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 18 | 5 | |
10 | サリュート・ベルゴロド | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 : 28 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | クラスノダールII | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 18 | |
2 | ロートル・ヴォルゴグラード | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 12 | |
3 | チェイカ・ペスチャノコプスコエ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 12 | |
4 | FKヴォルガ・ウリヤノフスク | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
5 | FCウファ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 6 | 11 | |
6 | イルティシュ・オムスク | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 11 | |
7 | FCムーロム | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 11 | |
8 | ディナモ・ブリャンスク | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 8 | |
9 | ベレス | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 17 | 7 | |
10 | スパルタク・コストロマ | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 13 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |