12/15 08:00 |
29 |
ガブリラ・O/タタラス・G・N v カダル,セルマ・ステファニア / ラディシク,ニカ
|
3-6,6-0,12-14
|
12/14 12:15 |
28 |
ガブリラ・O/タタラス・G・N v ストゥー・J・L・S/ストゥー・J・M・J
|
1-6,6-3,10-6
|
12/14 08:00 |
28 |
マレセヴィッチ,タマラ / セピック,ラナ v カダル,セルマ・ステファニア / ラディシク,ニカ
|
3-6,6-7
|
12/13 15:00 |
27 |
ストゥー・J・L・S/ストゥー・J・M・J v ショシーナ,アナスタシア / アグレリゼ,ニーナ
|
6-2,4-6,10-8
|
12/13 12:45 |
27 |
アキヤマ,ミナミ / デマ,ヴィクトリア v カダル,セルマ・ステファニア / ラディシク,ニカ
|
Walkover
|
12/13 11:25 |
27 |
バダウィ/ナダ・フアド v マレセヴィッチ,タマラ / セピック,ラナ
|
3-6,6-7
|
12/13 10:55 |
27 |
ガブリラ・O/タタラス・G・N v ラミス・アルセイン・アブデル・アジズ/マリア・パトラスク
|
6-1,4-6,10-4
|
12/11 12:00 |
26 |
カダル,セルマ・ステファニア / ラディシク,ニカ v ルソワ/サンドラ・サミル
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
12/11 12:00 |
26 |
ペクル,カースティン / ローマー,シャーロット v ショシーナ,アナスタシア / アグレリゼ,ニーナ
|
5-7,4-6
|
12/11 12:00 |
26 |
ストゥー・J・L・S/ストゥー・J・M・J v ノヴァク,イザベラ・ガブリエラ / ラステガエワ,アリサ
|
6-0,6-1
|
12/11 11:00 |
26 |
Dissanayake T / Wang Z v ラミス・アルセイン・アブデル・アジズ/マリア・パトラスク
|
3-6,5-7
|
12/11 10:30 |
26 |
バダウィ/ナダ・フアド v Ezzat Y / Zolotareva A
|
7-6,6-4
|
12/11 09:15 |
26 |
マレセヴィッチ,タマラ / セピック,ラナ v Abou Zekry O / Makhorkina A
|
6-2,1-6,10-7
|
12/08 12:00 |
29 |
サミール,サンドラ / ショシーナ,アナスタシア v アキヤマ,ミナミ / デマ,ヴィクトリア
|
2-6,7-6,6-10
|
12/07 13:15 |
28 |
ストゥー・J・L・S/ストゥー・J・M・J v アキヤマ,ミナミ / デマ,ヴィクトリア
|
1-6,6-2,4-10
|
12/07 13:15 |
28 |
サミール,サンドラ / ショシーナ,アナスタシア v カダル,セルマ・ステファニア / ラディシク,ニカ
|
6-2,2-6,10-5
|
12/06 14:15 |
27 |
ラミス・アルセイン・アブデル・アジズ/マリア・パトラスク v ストゥー・J・L・S/ストゥー・J・M・J
|
4-6,2-6
|
12/06 13:15 |
27 |
アキヤマ,ミナミ / デマ,ヴィクトリア v ランティグア・デ・ラ・ヌエス,アナ / パンフィロフ,ララ
|
6-0,6-1
|
12/06 12:00 |
27 |
サミール,サンドラ / ショシーナ,アナスタシア v マレセヴィッチ,タマラ / セピック,ラナ
|
6-4,6-2
|
12/06 11:00 |
27 |
カダル,セルマ・ステファニア / ラディシク,ニカ v メトルークス,マリー / アグレリゼ,ニーナ
|
6-0,4-6,10-5
|
12/04 12:20 |
26 |
ストゥー・J・L・S/ストゥー・J・M・J v ガヴリラ,オアナ / ラストワ,アリカ
|
6-1,6-3
|
12/04 12:20 |
26 |
メトルークス,マリー / アグレリゼ,ニーナ v El Sayed Y / Saska W
|
7-5,5-7,10-1
|
12/04 11:00 |
26 |
エネ,クリスティナ / スーカス,ヴァンダ v カダル,セルマ・ステファニア / ラディシク,ニカ
|
4-6,5-7
|
12/04 10:25 |
26 |
ランティグア・デ・ラ・ヌエス,アナ / パンフィロフ,ララ v チャントレイン・キャサリン / タタルス,ガブリエラ・ニコル
|
7-5,7-5
|
12/04 10:00 |
26 |
ピアンゲレッリ,アナスタシア / セブレク,アンジェラ v マレセヴィッチ,タマラ / セピック,ラナ
|
4-6,1-6
|
12/04 09:00 |
26 |
イリンカ,イウリア・ビアンカ / マコルキナ,アナ v ラミス・アルセイン・アブデル・アジズ/マリア・パトラスク
|
2-6,1-6
|
12/01 12:00 |
29 |
ラディシク,ニカ / ズガール,ジョアンヌ v Ene C / Zmau M A
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/30 12:30 |
28 |
ダジョタイト,イヴェタ / デマ,ヴィクトリア v Ene C / Zmau M A
|
3-6,6-3,10-12
|
11/30 12:30 |
28 |
ラディシク,ニカ / ズガール,ジョアンヌ v ラストワ,アリカ / アグレリゼ,ニーナ
|
2-6,6-1,10-4
|
11/29 13:00 |
27 |
ロケッティ,ソフィア / シモーネ,アレッサンドラ v ダジョタイト,イヴェタ / デマ,ヴィクトリア
|
2-6,2-6
|