11/02 23:00 |
29 |
メリーノ・A/ペナ・ロペス・M v ケステルボイム,マリアーノ / ヴァロッティ,アウグスティン
|
4-6,6-4,10-7
|
11/01 22:30 |
28 |
メリーノ・A/ペナ・ロペス・M v Cerundolo J M / Santalla E A
|
7-6,6-2
|
11/01 20:15 |
28 |
レオナルド・アボイアン/フアン・パブロ・パス v ケステルボイム,マリアーノ / ヴァロッティ,アウグスティン
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/01 19:35 |
27 |
イグナシオ・モンソン/フアン・バウティスタ・オテギ v Cerundolo J M / Santalla E A
|
6-7,6-2,7-10
|
11/01 17:30 |
27 |
トーマス・ファルジャット/ロレンツォ・ガリアルド v ケステルボイム,マリアーノ / ヴァロッティ,アウグスティン
|
4-6,6-7
|
11/01 17:30 |
27 |
バーネ,マテオ / カサノバ,エルナン v レオナルド・アボイアン/フアン・パブロ・パス
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/01 15:40 |
27 |
メリーノ・A/ペナ・ロペス・M v ルチアーノ・ドリア/ヴィラロ
|
1-6,6-2,10-7
|
10/30 22:25 |
26 |
フエルタス・デル・ピノ,コナー / メンドーサ,アレハンドロ v バーネ,マテオ / カサノバ,エルナン
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/30 01:50 |
26 |
ルチアーノ・ドリア/ヴィラロ v ジェリーニ・トーマス / フスト,ギド・エバン
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/30 00:35 |
26 |
イグナシオ・モンソン/フアン・バウティスタ・オテギ v Riquelme Coppari/R Taverna
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/30 00:15 |
26 |
アレチェ,ニコラス・アルベルト / ブルーナ,エステバン v レオナルド・アボイアン/フアン・パブロ・パス
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/29 22:55 |
26 |
トーマス・ファルジャット/ロレンツォ・ガリアルド v Monferrer E / Velazquez V
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/29 21:00 |
26 |
メリーノ・A/ペナ・ロペス・M v ベサーダ,サンティアゴ / コメサナ,フランシスコ
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/29 17:30 |
26 |
ビアンキ・N/ポスタイ・Y v Cerundolo J M / Santalla E A
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/15 19:00 |
29 |
Hidalgo G A / Moreno F v フアン・イグナシオ・ガラルザ/トーマス・リポフセク・プッチェス
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/15 17:00 |
- |
Hidalgo G A / Moreno F v フアン・イグナシオ・ガラルザ/トーマス・リポヴシェック・プッチェス
|
4-6,4-5
|
09/14 21:30 |
28 |
グティエレス・O・J/マルティネス・M・N v フアン・イグナシオ・ガラルザ/トーマス・リポヴシェック・プッチェス
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/14 20:00 |
27 |
ダニエウ・ドゥトラ・ダ・シウヴァ/ジョゼ・ペレイラ v フアン・イグナシオ・ガラルザ/トーマス・リポヴシェック・プッチェス
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/14 19:30 |
28 |
Hidalgo G A / Moreno F v ルス,オーランド / ズカス,マティアス
|
4-6,6-3,13-11
|
09/14 17:50 |
- |
ケステルボイム,マリアーノ / パス,フアン・パブロ v Hidalgo G A / Moreno F
|
6-3,2-6,0-0
|
09/14 17:40 |
27 |
アルゲージョ,ファクンド / エステベス,マクリミリアーノ v グティエレス・O・J/マルティネス・M・N
|
Walkover
|
09/14 17:35 |
27 |
ケステルボイム,マリアーノ / パス,フアン・パブロ v Hidalgo G A / Moreno F
|
6-3,2-6,3-10
|
09/14 15:25 |
27 |
ルス,オーランド / ズカス,マティアス v Bramajo S / Marzialetti G
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/13 19:20 |
26 |
ミエレ,アンドレ / ビジャヌエバ,ゴンサロ v アルゲージョ,ファクンド / エステベス,マクリミリアーノ
|
3-6,6-7
|
09/13 18:30 |
26 |
ルス,オーランド / ズカス,マティアス v カサノバ,エルナン / エヘア,フランコ・エマヌエル
|
4-6,7-6,10-3
|
09/13 18:00 |
26 |
Santos N / Tsuchiya A v グティエレス・O・J/マルティネス・M・N
|
4-6,6-7
|
09/13 17:45 |
26 |
ケステルボイム,マリアーノ / パス,フアン・パブロ v イグナシオ・モンソン/フアン・バウティスタ・オテギ
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/12 23:30 |
26 |
Hidalgo G A / Moreno F v Malla B / Saez J C
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/12 21:45 |
26 |
Severino C E / Torre E A v Bramajo S / Marzialetti G
|
6-3,4-6,9-11
|
09/12 21:40 |
26 |
アレチェ,ニコラス・アルベルト / ロドリゲス・タベルナ,サンティアゴ・FA v フアン・イグナシオ・ガラルザ/トーマス・リポフセク・プッチェス
|
4-6,6-7
|