10/25 16:00 |
27 |
[106] ロイド・ハリス v コレンティン・デノリー
[320] |
6-3,7-6
|
10/25 14:10 |
27 |
[272] イリヤ・マルチェンコ v ノルベルト・ゴンボス
[119] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/25 12:10 |
27 |
[118] エフゲニー・ドンスコイ v ロベルト・カルバレス・バエナ
[81] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/24 18:30 |
26 |
[320] コレンティン・デノリー v コレンティン・ムテット
[94] |
2-6,7-5,6-3
|
10/24 16:50 |
26 |
[63] ウゴ・アンベール v エフゲニー・カルロフスキー
[267] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/24 15:35 |
26 |
[272] イリヤ・マルチェンコ v ニノ・セルダルシック
[287] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/24 15:05 |
26 |
[268] ズデニェク・コラーシュ v アントワーヌ ホアン
[108] |
2-6,6-7
|
10/24 14:00 |
26 |
[106] ロイド・ハリス v イリ・ベセリー
[121] |
6-1,7-6
|
10/24 12:35 |
26 |
[118] エフゲニー・ドンスコイ v ユーゴ・グレニエ
[319] |
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
10/24 10:35 |
26 |
[142] ガルシア・ロペス,ギジェルモ v ロベルト・カルバレス・バエナ
[81] |
5-7,6-7
|
10/24 08:30 |
26 |
[119] ノルベルト・ゴンボス v ハウメ・ムナル
[96] |
7-6,6-3
|
10/23 19:05 |
25 |
[230] マッテオ・ヴィオラ v イリ・ベセリー
[121] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/23 17:10 |
25 |
[174] クエンティン・ハリーズ v コレンティン・デノリー
[320] |
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
10/23 16:00 |
25 |
[63] ウゴ・アンベール v マキシム・ジャンビエ
[184] |
6-4,6-1
|
10/23 13:45 |
25 |
[142] ガルシア・ロペス,ギジェルモ v パベル・コトフ
[256] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
10/23 12:30 |
25 |
[106] ロイド・ハリス v ヒューゴ・ガストン
[286] |
7-6,7-5
|
10/23 12:05 |
25 |
[111] トーマス・ファビアーノ v イリヤ・マルチェンコ
[272] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/23 10:10 |
25 |
[119] ノルベルト・ゴンボス v ヴィクトル・ジュラソヴィッチ
[351] |
4-6,6-2,6-4
|
10/23 09:55 |
25 |
[287] ニノ・セルダルシック v 杉田 祐一
[107] |
6-1,3-6,7-6
|
10/23 08:00 |
25 |
[215] カルロス・タベルナー v ロベルト・カルバレス・バエナ
[81] |
7-6,0-6,1-6
|
10/23 08:00 |
25 |
[120] ロレンズィ,パオロ v ズデニェク・コラーシュ
[268] |
3-6,6-7
|
10/22 18:45 |
25 |
[207] エリオット・ベンシェトリ v ハウメ・ムナル
[96] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/22 17:40 |
25 |
[319] ユーゴ・グレニエ v ヤニック・マードン
[117] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/22 17:00 |
25 |
[218] マチアス・ブルグ v コレンティン・ムテット
[94] |
2-6,1-6
|
10/22 16:00 |
25 |
[118] エフゲニー・ドンスコイ v ティムラズ・ガバシュビリ
[285] |
7-5,6-4
|
10/22 14:45 |
25 |
[264] カフヴィッチ,ブラス v アントワーヌ ホアン
[108] |
6-2,1-6,2-6
|
10/22 13:55 |
24 |
[223] トリスタン・ラマジン v ヴィクトル・ジュラソヴィッチ
[351] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/22 13:15 |
25 |
[267] エフゲニー・カルロフスキー v エンゾ・クアコ
[190] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/22 12:15 |
24 |
[286] ヒューゴ・ガストン v コンスタン・レスティエンヌ
[225] |
7-6,6-2
|
10/22 09:35 |
24 |
[256] パベル・コトフ v マヌエル・ギナード
[313] |
6-4,6-4
|