09/27 08:00 |
28 |
デトコフスカヤ・D/クランバイェワ・Z v カリムヤノワ・Y/ユルダシェワ・S
|
3-6,6-0,8-10
|
09/26 09:00 |
27 |
デトコフスカヤ・D/クランバイェワ・Z v ニキティナ・I/ポーレンカ・K
|
5-7,6-3,10-5
|
09/26 07:30 |
27 |
カリムヤノワ・Y/ユルダシェワ・S v ペトロワ,ヴィレーナ / ヴェセロワ,アナスタシア
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/25 12:05 |
26 |
ニキティナ・I/ポーレンカ・K v Dmitrieva S / Nefedova A
|
6-1,7-6
|
09/25 10:45 |
26 |
ソケツカヤ,ソフィア / イェルフィモワ,ダリヤ v ペトロワ,ヴィレーナ / ヴェセロワ,アナスタシア
|
6-4,5-7,7-10
|
09/25 09:40 |
26 |
カリムヤノワ・Y/ユルダシェワ・S v Folts/Shalakhova
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/24 09:30 |
26 |
デトコフスカヤ・D/クランバイェワ・Z v Astakhova/Saidenova
|
6-4,4-6,10-5
|
09/20 09:00 |
28 |
Chernyshova/Paulenka v ヘルテル,アナ / ラキモワ,カミーラ
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/19 11:25 |
27 |
ヘルテル,アナ / ラキモワ,カミーラ v デトコフスカヤ・D/クランバイェワ・Z
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/19 11:15 |
27 |
カビブリナ・A/パルキナ・A v カリニーナ,ヴィクトリア / マカロワ,エカテリーナ(1996)
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/19 08:10 |
27 |
Chernyshova/Paulenka v コヴァル,ヴラダ / スタマット,ヴィタリア
|
6-4,7-5
|
09/18 10:20 |
26 |
オリニコワ,オレクサンドラ / ユルダシェワ,セヴィル v カリニーナ,ヴィクトリア / マカロワ,エカテリーナ(1996)
|
6-7,6-2,6-10
|
09/18 09:55 |
26 |
Dmitrichenko/Karimjanova v ヘルテル,アナ / ラキモワ,カミーラ
|
7-6,3-6,8-10
|
09/18 08:30 |
26 |
カビブリナ・A/パルキナ・A v ソケツカヤ,ソフィア / イェルフィモワ,ダリヤ
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/17 10:15 |
26 |
Dmitrieva S / Nefedova A v デトコフスカヤ・D/クランバイェワ・Z
|
5-7,0-6
|
09/17 09:40 |
26 |
Karlova Y / Shalakhova S v コヴァル,ヴラダ / スタマット,ヴィタリア
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/17 08:25 |
26 |
Chernyshova/Paulenka v Astakhova/Saidenova
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/20 07:00 |
29 |
デトコフスカヤ・D/クランバイェワ・Z v ポリーナ・バフムトキナ/クルビコワ
|
7-5,6-4
|
04/19 09:35 |
28 |
ポリーナ・バフムトキナ/クルビコワ v クルズコワ,ダリア / ナザリンカ,ダリア
|
5-7,6-1,10-6
|
04/19 08:30 |
28 |
デトコフスカヤ・D/クランバイェワ・Z v Pogrebnyak V / Yadlapalli P
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/19 08:30 |
- |
Detk'aya/Kula'eva v Pogrebnyak V / Yadlapalli P
|
6-4,5-3
|
04/18 11:00 |
27 |
Pogrebnyak V / Yadlapalli P v ドミトリチェンコ,イェカテリーナ / サコル,ハナ
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/18 10:55 |
27 |
ホラツコワ,ガブリエラ / シスコワ,アナ v クルズコワ,ダリア / ナザリンカ,ダリア
|
7-6,4-6,7-10
|
04/18 10:30 |
27 |
デトコフスカヤ・D/クランバイェワ・Z v クバレワ,アナ / スタマット,ヴィタリア
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/18 08:00 |
27 |
Pekhova P / Solnyshkina M v ポリーナ・バフムトキナ/クルビコワ
|
0-6,6-4,5-10
|
04/17 09:40 |
26 |
Kurginyan N / Shevchenko D v デトコフスカヤ・D/クランバイェワ・Z
|
3-6,0-6
|
04/17 08:35 |
26 |
ゴルボフスカヤ,ポリーナ / ランセア,ソフィア v クバレワ,アナ / スタマット,ヴィタリア
|
1-6,4-6
|
04/17 08:05 |
26 |
ポリーナ・バフムトキナ/クルビコワ v アポンナセンコ,ヴァシリア / ドミトリエワ,ソフィア
|
7-5,3-6,10-3
|
04/17 08:00 |
26 |
Pogrebnyak V / Yadlapalli P v Goloputova P / Maslenkova M
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/17 06:30 |
26 |
カリムヤノワ・Y/ユルダシェワ・S v ドミトリチェンコ,イェカテリーナ / サコル,ハナ
|
1-6,5-7
|